Sign In | Join Free | My autochinanet.com
autochinanet.com
Reach Optics Co.,Limited
Best Quality, Best Price, Best Service, Best Delievery!
Home > Active Transceiver >

10G CWDM XFP 40km 1470nm~1610nm

Reach Optics Co.,Limited
Reach Optics Co.,Limited
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Tel: 86-755-61334798
Contact Person: Janey Liu

10G CWDM XFP 40km 1470nm~1610nm

10G CWDM XFP 40km 1470nm~1610nm

CWDM XFP Transceiver is Reach Optics hot sale products, with good quality and good price. 80KM CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Features Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CWDM grid ...

Product Tags:

10G XFP Transceiver

      

CWDM XFP Transceiver

      

XFP Transceiver

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Reach Optics Co.,Limited
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)